SAYES 2019 Winners – Plum Goodness
{{f.title}}
{{sortLabel}}
Clear All
{{i}}
{{currencySymbol}}{{i[0]}} - {{currencySymbol}}{{i[1]}}
Showing {{totalHits}} results Results for "{{query | truncate(20)}}"
-{{item.discount}}%
Sold Out
{{item.title}}
{{currencySymbol}} {{numberWithCommas((Math.round(item.price*100)/100).toFixed(2))}} INR {{currencySymbol}} {{numberWithCommas((Math.round(item.discounted_price*100)/100).toFixed(2))}} INR
No more results
  • SORT BY
Filter by
Filter by
Reset all Apply

Clear {{f.title}}

No results found for '{{query | truncate(20)}}'

Here are our best sellers!

-{{item.discount}}%
Sold Out
{{item.title}}
{{currencySymbol}} {{numberWithCommas((Math.round(item.price*100)/100).toFixed(2))}} INR {{currencySymbol}} {{numberWithCommas((Math.round(item.discounted_price*100)/100).toFixed(2))}} INR

Winners for 27th Dec (1/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Deepshikha Pandita 165350
Mehvish Deshmukh 165355
Alagu Priya N 165418
Yoga Rani 165426
Nikita Naidu 165432
Prem Kumar 165436
Divya Sharma 165460
Manisha De 165477
Arushi Goyal 165510
Pallavi Sharma 165555

Winners for 27th Dec (2/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Arya Divakaran 165728
Dency Zachariah 165818
Hruzua Krichena 165914
Prakriti Khurana 166267
Parvin Pafeena 166336
Dhwani Ponkiya 166485
Aarzoo Chandok 166565
Sandeep Kaur 166773
Bharathi Kannamma 166912
Kiran Jadhav 167011

Winners for 27th Dec (3/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Anuradha Shende 167094
Anushka Raj 167194
Shikha Mariya John 167315
Nandhini Ravindran 167373

Winners for 28th Dec (1/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Diksha Jhalani 167505
Komal Agarwal 167530
Sneha S 167564
Mohini Gupta 167575
Nikita Jain 167587
Vasugi Ganesh Moorthy 167597
Megha Mitra 167607
Akanksha Ahluwalia 167626
Sindhu Manjunath 167661
Pradnya Kadam 167678

Winners for 28th Dec (2/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Shreya Gain 167764
Anju Kailas 167866
Reena Verma 167963
Srishti Gupta 168063
Sandhya Subramaniam 168185
Kaavya Sreedhar 168229
Shruthi Nair 168307
Deepa Bahukhandi 168418
Kirti Dang 168531
Shatakshi Kashyap 168593

 

Winners for 28th Dec (3/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Lakshmi Selveswaran 168758
Srishti Parti 168814
Annapurna Chiluka 168906
Pallavi Sharma 168977

Winners for 29th Dec (1/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Priyanka Gujar 169058
Pralhad Pansare 169106
Anshika Tiwari 169114
Prabha Kumari 169130
Vandna Verma 169132
Disha Suvarna 169138
Meghana Padala 169143
Anjali Dugyala 169158
Gitika Makker 169171
Himanshi Pahwa 169220

Winners for 29th Dec (2/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Megha Singh 169234
Latha Lawson 169305
Naziya Khan 169430
Sharanya Murali 169478
Gayatri K 169621
Sahithi Venna 169796
Shani Sait 169826
Ashwini S 169917
Sheetal Shah 169983
Tina Joshi 170036

 

Winners for 29th Dec (3/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Shabrin Sultana 170122
Sandhya G 170215
Nancy Jhariya 170237
Aunkita Jhunjhunwala 170379

Winners for 30th Dec (1/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Lopamudra majumder 170441
Praneta Dutta 170482
Shruti Rathi 170501
Neeru Sehgal 170520
Sweta Sinha 170522
Saniya Farooqi 170529
Navjeet Rai 170539
Aswathi ES 170560
M K Mohammed 170586
Susmitha Beldhy 170603

Winners for 30th Dec (2/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Kaavya V 170671
Aparna Sharma 170762
Kanika Katyal 170892
Afifa Qasim 170958
Bashida Kharbithai 171147
Maha Lakshmi 171264
SOUMI HAZRA 171296
Pravallika Reddy 171477
Ashima Basak 171563
Rhea Fernandes 171613

 

Winners for 30th Dec (3/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Ipsita Sannigrahi 171797
Elomkala Phom 171895
Suma Somanath 172047
Heena Saini 172293

 

Winners for 31st Dec (1/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Raveena Ladhani 172379
Archana Thomson 172452
Preety 172472
Ananya Deb 172479
Mary Joyce J 172480
Suman H k 172494
Gauri Alshi 172497
Arsha Anjum 172504
Dr. Suchetana Ghosh Roy Chaudhury 172512
Vrinda Singh 172531

 

Winners for 31st Dec (2/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Jasmine Anand 172571
Sonia Kaundal 172656
Tanvi Nandwani 172721
Smita Ghiye 172747
ashwitha dsouza 172837
Shubhika Garg 172906
Nikitha K 172933
syed tasleem 173034
Sujata Mehra 173055
Swati Sakunia 173096

Winners for 31st Dec (3/3)

Winner Name Winner Order No.
Asheeba Famseen 173208
Anupam Dalmia 173283
Madhumitha Arumugam 173379
Nayana Bipin 173397